Great Northern Junior Football League

Home

Contact Us

GNFL Clubs

GNJFL Club Contacts

Policies


Photos

10s & Under : 
Weekly Results

12s & Under :
Weekly Results
14s & Under :
Weekly Results
16s & Under :
Weekly Results
Fixtures  Fixtures Fixtures Fixtures
Ladder Ladder
 
GNJFL: 10 & UNDER FIXTURES  2012
ROUND 1 Sunday 6 May
Dongara Blue
v
St Pats Dongara 9.00
Nhampton Gold
v
Rovers Red Northampton 9.00
Dongara White
v
Railways Blue Dongara 9.00
Brigades Blue
v
Rovers Black EC 9.00
C Valley
v
Nhampton Green Nabawa 9.00
Towns
v
Railways White Wonthella 9.00
Mullewa
v
Brigades Gold Mullewa 9.00
 
     
ROUND 2
Sunday 13 May
Rovers Red
v
Dongara Blue Greenough 9.00
St Pats
v
Railways Blue St Pats 9.00
Nhampton Gold
v
Rovers Black Northampton 9.00
Dongara White
v
C Valley Dongara 9.00
Railways White
v
Brigades Blue The Rec 9.00
Nhampton Green
v
Mullewa Northampton 9.00
Towns
v
Brigades Gold Wonthella 9.00
 
     
ROUND 3
Sunday 20 May
Dongara Blue
v
Railways Blue Dongara 9.00
Rovers Black
v
Rovers Red Greenough TBA
Chapman Valley
v
St Pats Nabawa 9.00
Nhampton Gold
v
Railways White Northampton 9.00
Mullewa
v
Dongara White Mullewa 9.00
Brigades Gold
v
Brigades Blue EC 9.00
Nhampton Green
v
Towns Northampton 9.00
 
 
ROUND 4
Sunday 27 May
Rovers Black
v
Brigades Gold Greenough 9.00
Railways Blue
v
Railways White The Rec 9.00
Rovers Red
v
Mullewa Greenough 9.00
Nhampton Green
v
St Pats Kalbarri 9.00
Nhampton Gold
v
Dongara Blue Kalbarri 9.00
Towns
v
Dongara White Wonthella 9.00
C Valley
v
Brigades Blue EC 9.00
 
     
ROUND 5
Sunday 10 June
C Valley
v
Dongara Blue EC 9.00
Rovers Black
v
Railways White Greenough 9.00
Railways Blue
v
Mullewa The Rec 9.00
Rovers Red
v
Brigades Gold Greenough 9.00
St Pats
v
Towns St Pats 9.00
Nhampton Green
v
Nhampton Gold Northampton 9.00
Dongara White
v
Brigades Blue Dongara 9.00
 
     
ROUND 6
Sunday 17 June
Dongara Blue
v
Railways White Dongara 9.00
Mullewa
v
C Valley Mullewa 9.00
Brigades Gold
v
Rovers Black EC 9.00
Towns
v
Railways Blue Wonthella 9.00
Nhampton Green
v
Rovers Red Northampton 9.00
St Pats
v
Brigades Blue St Pats 9.00
Nhampton Gold
v
Dongara White Northampton 9.00
 
     
ROUND 7
Sunday 24 June
Dongara Blue
v
Mullewa Dongara 9.00
Railways White
v
Brigades Gold The Rec 9.00
Towns
v
C Valley Wonthella 9.00
Rovers Black
v
Nhampton Green Greenough 9.00
Brigades Blue
v
Railways Blue EC 9.00
Rovers Red
v
Dongara White Greenough 9.00
St Pats
v
Nhampton Gold St Pats 9.00

 

ROUND 8 Sunday 1 July
Brigades Gold
v
Dongara Blue EC 9.00
Mullewa
v
Towns Mullewa 9.00
Nhampton Green
v
Railways White Northampton 9.00
C Valley
v
Brigades Blue Nabawa 9.00
Dongara White
v
Rovers Black Dongara 9.00
Nhampton Gold
v
Railways Blue Northampton 9.00
St Pats
v
Rovers Red St Pats 9.00
 
     
ROUND 9 Sunday 29 July
Dongara Blue
v
Towns Dongara 9.00
Brigades Gold
v
Nhampton Green EC 9.00
Mullewa
v
Brigades Blue Mullewa 9.00
Railways White
v
Dongara White The Rec 9.00
Chapman Valley
v
Nhampton Gold Nabawa 9.00
St Pats
v
Rovers Black St Pats 9.00
Railways Blue
v
Rovers Red The Rec 9.00
     
ROUND 10
Sunday 5 August
Dongara Blue
v
Nhampton Green Dongara 9.00
Towns
v
Brigades Blue Wonthella 9.00
Brigades Gold
v
Dongara White EC 9.00
Mullewa
v
Nhampton Gold Mullewa 9.00
St Pats
v
Railways White St Pats 9.00
Rovers Red
v
C Valley Greenough 9.00
Rovers Black
v
Railways Blue Greenough 9.00
     
ROUND 11
Sunday 12 August
Dongara Blue
v
Brigades Blue Dongara 9.00
Nhampton Gold
v
St Pats Kalbarri 9.00
Nhampton Green
v
Dongara White Northampton 9.00
Brigades Gold
v
Towns EC 9.00
Mullewa
v
Rovers Red Mullewa 9.00
Railways Blue
v
Railways White The Rec 9.00
Rovers Black
v
Chapman Valley Greenough 9.00
     
ROUND 12
Sunday 19 August
Dongara Blue
v
Dongara White Dongara 9.00
Brigades Blue
v
Nhampton Gold EC 9.00
St Pats
v
Nhampton Green St Pats 9.00
Towns
v
Rovers Red Wonthella 9.00
Railways Blue
v
Brigades Gold The Rec 9.00
Rovers Black
v
Mullewa Greenough 9.00
Railways White
v
Chapman Valley The Rec 9.00
 
     
Round 13
Sunday 26 August
Dongara Blue
v
Nhampton Gold Dongara 9.00
St Pats
v
Dongara White St Pats 9.00
Brigades Blue
v
Rovers Red EC 9.00
Nhampton Green
v
Railways Blue Northampton 9.00
Towns
v
Rovers Black Wonthella 9.00
Brigades Gold
v
Chapman Valley EC 9.00
Mullewa
v
Railways White Mullewa 9.00
 
     
     
 
     

*Clubs may choose to play their derby on another day or time

   
 

Home | 10s & Under | 12s & Under | 14s & Under | 16s & Under